Email Us
View Reports

Global Railway Wheel Market Report 2017 Forecast to 2022 | Industry Analysis, Growth, Trends and Future Outlook

  • ID : 5031393  |  
  • Published : Dec-2017  |  
  • Region : Global  |  
  • Pages : 124   |  
  • Publisher : GIR (Global Info Research)

Rail Wheel is a type of wheel specially designed for use on rail tracks. The wheel sits on the rails without guidance except for the shape of the tyre in relation to the rail head. _x000D_

_x000D_

Scope of the Report:_x000D_

This report focuses on the Railway Wheel in Global market, especially in North America, Europe and Asia-Pacific, South America, Middle East and Africa. This report categorizes the market based on manufacturers, regions, type and application._x000D_

_x000D_

Market Segment by Manufacturers, this report covers_x000D_

NSSMC_x000D_

Interpipe_x000D_

EVRAZ NTMK_x000D_

Vyksa Steel Works (VSW)_x000D_

Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV)_x000D_

Lucchini RS_x000D_

Rail Wheel Factory_x000D_

GHH-Bonatrans_x000D_

Ministry of Steel_x000D_

Amsted Rail_x000D_

Semco_x000D_

Arrium_x000D_

Kolowag_x000D_

MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda._x000D_

Masteel_x000D_

Taiyuan Heavy Industry_x000D_

Datong ABC Castings Company_x000D_

Xinyang Tonghe wheels_x000D_

Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment_x000D_

Jinxi Axle_x000D_

_x000D_

Market Segment by Regions, regional analysis covers_x000D_

North America (USA, Canada and Mexico)_x000D_

Europe (Germany, France, UK, Russia and Italy)_x000D_

Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)_x000D_

South America (Brazil, Argentina, Columbia etc.)_x000D_

Middle East and Africa (Saudi Arabia, UAE, Egypt, Nigeria and South Africa)_x000D_

_x000D_

Market Segment by Type, covers_x000D_

Cast Steel Wheel_x000D_

Wrought Steel Wheel_x000D_

_x000D_

Market Segment by Applications, can be divided into_x000D_

High speed_x000D_

Freight Wagons_x000D_

Passenger Wagons_x000D_

Locos_x000D_

_x000D_

There are 15 Chapters to deeply display the global Railway Wheel market._x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 1, to describe Railway Wheel Introduction, product scope, market overview, market opportunities, market risk, market driving force;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 2, to analyze the top manufacturers of Railway Wheel, with sales, revenue, and price of Railway Wheel, in 2016 and 2017;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 3, to display the competitive situation among the top manufacturers, with sales, revenue and market share in 2016 and 2017;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 4, to show the global market by regions, with sales, revenue and market share of Railway Wheel, for each region, from 2012 to 2017;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9, to analyze the market by countries, by type, by application and by manufacturers, with sales, revenue and market share by key countries in these regions;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 10 and 11, to show the market by type and application, with sales market share and growth rate by type, application, from 2012 to 2017;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 12, Railway Wheel market forecast, by regions, type and application, with sales and revenue, from 2017 to 2022;_x000D_

_x000D_

Chapter 13, 14 and 15, to describe Railway Wheel sales channel, distributors, traders, dealers, Research Findings and Conclusion, appendix and data source

1 Market Overview_x000D_

1.1 Railway Wheel Introduction_x000D_

1.2 Market Analysis by Type_x000D_

1.2.1 Cast Steel Wheel_x000D_

1.2.2 Wrought Steel Wheel_x000D_

1.3 Market Analysis by Applications_x000D_

1.3.1 High speed_x000D_

1.3.2 Freight Wagons_x000D_

1.3.3 Passenger Wagons_x000D_

1.3.4 Locos_x000D_

1.4 Market Analysis by Regions_x000D_

1.4.1 North America (USA, Canada and Mexico)_x000D_

1.4.1.1 USA Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.1.2 Canada Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.1.3 Mexico Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.2 Europe (Germany, France, UK, Russia and Italy)_x000D_

1.4.2.1 Germany Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.2.2 France Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.2.3 UK Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.2.4 Russia Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.2.5 Italy Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.3 Asia-Pacific (China, Japan, Korea, India and Southeast Asia)_x000D_

1.4.3.1 China Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.3.2 Japan Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.3.3 Korea Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.3.4 India Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.3.5 Southeast Asia Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.4 South America, Middle East and Africa_x000D_

1.4.4.1 Brazil Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.4.2 Egypt Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.4.3 Saudi Arabia Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.4.4 South Africa Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.4.4.5 Nigeria Market States and Outlook (2012-2022)_x000D_

1.5 Market Dynamics_x000D_

1.5.1 Market Opportunities_x000D_

1.5.2 Market Risk_x000D_

1.5.3 Market Driving Force_x000D_

2 Manufacturers Profiles_x000D_

2.1 NSSMC_x000D_

2.1.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.1.1.1 NSSMC Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.1.1.2 NSSMC Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.1.2 NSSMC Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.1.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.1.2.2 NSSMC Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.1.3 NSSMC Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.1.3.1 NSSMC Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.1.3.2 NSSMC Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.2 Interpipe_x000D_

2.2.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.2.1.1 Interpipe Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.2.1.2 Interpipe Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.2.2 NSSMC Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.2.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.2.2.2 Interpipe Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.2.3 Interpipe Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.2.3.1 Interpipe Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.2.3.2 Interpipe Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.3 EVRAZ NTMK_x000D_

2.3.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.3.1.1 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.3.1.2 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.3.2 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.3.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.3.2.2 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.3.3 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.3.3.1 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.3.3.2 EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.4 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW)_x000D_

2.4.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.4.1.1 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.4.1.2 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.4.2 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.4.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.4.2.2 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.4.3 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.4.3.1 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.4.3.2 Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.5 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV)_x000D_

2.5.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.5.1.1 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.5.1.2 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.5.2 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.5.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.5.2.2 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.5.3 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.5.3.1 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.5.3.2 Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.6 Lucchini RS_x000D_

2.6.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.6.1.1 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.6.1.2 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.6.2 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.6.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.6.2.2 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.6.3 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.6.3.1 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.6.3.2 Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.7 Rail Wheel Factory_x000D_

2.7.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.7.1.1 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.7.1.2 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.7.2 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.7.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.7.2.2 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.7.3 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.7.3.1 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.7.3.2 Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.8 GHH-Bonatrans_x000D_

2.8.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.8.1.1 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.8.1.2 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.8.2 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.8.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.8.2.2 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.8.3 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.8.3.1 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.8.3.2 GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.9 Ministry of Steel_x000D_

2.9.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.9.1.1 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.9.1.2 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.9.2 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.9.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.9.2.2 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.9.3 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.9.3.1 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.9.3.2 Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.10 Amsted Rail_x000D_

2.10.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.10.1.1 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.10.1.2 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.10.2 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.10.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.10.2.2 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.10.3 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.10.3.1 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.10.3.2 Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.11 Semco_x000D_

2.11.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.11.1.1 Semco Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.11.1.2 Semco Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.11.2 Semco Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.11.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.11.2.2 Semco Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.11.3 Semco Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.11.3.1 Semco Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.11.3.2 Semco Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.12 Arrium_x000D_

2.12.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.12.1.1 Arrium Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.12.1.2 Arrium Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.12.2 Arrium Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.12.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.12.2.2 Arrium Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.12.3 Arrium Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.12.3.1 Arrium Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.12.3.2 Arrium Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.13 Kolowag_x000D_

2.13.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.13.1.1 Kolowag Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.13.1.2 Kolowag Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.13.2 Kolowag Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.13.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.13.2.2 Kolowag Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.13.3 Kolowag Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.13.3.1 Kolowag Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.13.3.2 Kolowag Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.14 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda._x000D_

2.14.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.14.1.1 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.14.1.2 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.14.2 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.14.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.14.2.2 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.14.3 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.14.3.1 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.14.3.2 MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.15 Masteel_x000D_

2.15.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.15.1.1 Masteel Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.15.1.2 Masteel Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.15.2 Masteel Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.15.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.15.2.2 Masteel Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.15.3 Masteel Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.15.3.1 Masteel Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.15.3.2 Masteel Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.16 Taiyuan Heavy Industry_x000D_

2.16.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.16.1.1 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.16.1.2 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.16.2 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.16.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.16.2.2 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.16.3 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.16.3.1 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.16.3.2 Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.17 Datong ABC Castings Company_x000D_

2.17.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.17.1.1 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.17.1.2 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.17.2 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.17.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.17.2.2 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.17.3 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.17.3.1 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.17.3.2 Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.18 Xinyang Tonghe wheels_x000D_

2.18.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.18.1.1 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.18.1.2 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.18.2 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.18.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.18.2.2 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.18.3 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.18.3.1 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.18.3.2 Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.19 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment_x000D_

2.19.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.19.1.1 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.19.1.2 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.19.2 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.19.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.19.2.2 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.19.3 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.19.3.1 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.19.3.2 Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

2.20 Jinxi Axle_x000D_

2.20.1 Business Overview_x000D_

2.20.1.1 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Description_x000D_

2.20.1.2 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Headquarter, Main Business and Finance Overview_x000D_

2.20.2 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.20.2.1 Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

2.20.2.2 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Product Introduction_x000D_

2.20.3 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share_x000D_

2.20.3.1 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

2.20.3.2 Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

3 Global Railway Wheel Market Competition, by Manufacturer_x000D_

3.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales and Market Share by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

3.2 Global Railway Wheel Revenue and Market Share by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

3.3 Global Railway Wheel Price by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

3.4 Market Concentration Rate_x000D_

3.4.1 Top 3 Railway Wheel Manufacturer Market Share_x000D_

3.4.2 Top 5 Railway Wheel Manufacturer Market Share_x000D_

3.5 Market Competition Trend_x000D_

4 Global Railway Wheel Market Analysis by Regions_x000D_

4.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Regions_x000D_

4.1.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales by Regions (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.1.2 Global Railway Wheel Revenue by Regions (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.2 North America Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.3 Europe Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.4 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.5 South America Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

4.6 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

5 North America Railway Wheel by Countries, Type, Application and Manufacturers_x000D_

5.1 North America Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Countries_x000D_

5.1.1 North America Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.1.2 North America Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.1.3 USA Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.1.4 Canada Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.1.5 Mexico Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.2 North America Railway Wheel Sales and Revenue (value) by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

5.2.1 North America Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

5.2.2 North America Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

5.3 North America Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

5.4 North America Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

6 Europe Railway Wheel by Countries, Type, Application and Manufacturers_x000D_

6.1 Europe Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Countries_x000D_

6.1.1 Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.2 Europe Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.3 Germany Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.4 UK Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.5 France Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.6 Russia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.1.7 Italy Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.2 Europe Railway Wheel Sales and Revenue (value) by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

6.2.1 Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

6.2.2 Europe Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

6.3 Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

6.4 Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

7 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel by Countries, Type, Application and Manufacturers_x000D_

7.1 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Countries_x000D_

7.1.1 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.2 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.3 China Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.4 Japan Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.5 Korea Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.6 India Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.1.7 Southeast Asia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.2 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales and Revenue (value) by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

7.2.1 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

7.2.2 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

7.3 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

7.4 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

8 South America Railway Wheel by Countries, Type, Application and Manufacturers_x000D_

8.1 South America Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Countries_x000D_

8.1.1 South America Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.1.2 South America Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.1.3 Brazil Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.1.4 Argentina Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.1.5 Columbia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.2 South America Railway Wheel Sales and Revenue (value) by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

8.2.1 South America Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

8.2.2 South America Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

8.3 South America Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

8.4 South America Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

9 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel by Countries, Type, Application and Manufacturers_x000D_

9.1 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Countries_x000D_

9.1.1 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.2 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.3 Saudi Arabia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.4 UAE Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.5 Egypt Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.6 Nigeria Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.1.7 South Africa Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.2 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales and Revenue (value) by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

9.2.1 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

9.2.2 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturers (2016-2017)_x000D_

9.3 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

9.4 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

10 Global Railway Wheel Market Segment by Type_x000D_

10.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.1.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.1.2 Global Railway Wheel Revenue and Market Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.2 Cast Steel Wheel Sales Growth and Price_x000D_

10.2.1 Global Cast Steel Wheel Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.2.2 Global Cast Steel Wheel Price (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.3 Wrought Steel Wheel Sales Growth and Price_x000D_

10.3.1 Global Wrought Steel Wheel Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

10.3.2 Global Wrought Steel Wheel Price (2012-2017)_x000D_

11 Global Railway Wheel Market Segment by Application_x000D_

11.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

11.2 High speed Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

11.3 Freight Wagons Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

11.4 Passenger Wagons Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

11.5 Locos Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

12 Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.1 Global Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2 Railway Wheel Market Forecast by Regions (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2.1 North America Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2.2 Europe Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2.3 Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2.4 South America Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.2.5 Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.3 Railway Wheel Market Forecast by Type (2017-2022)_x000D_

12.4 Railway Wheel Market Forecast by Application (2017-2022)_x000D_

13 Sales Channel, Distributors, Traders and Dealers_x000D_

13.1 Sales Channel_x000D_

13.1.1 Direct Marketing_x000D_

13.1.2 Indirect Marketing_x000D_

13.1.3 Marketing Channel Future Trend_x000D_

13.2 Distributors, Traders and Dealers_x000D_

14 Research Findings and Conclusion_x000D_

15 Appendix_x000D_

15.1 Methodology_x000D_

15.2 Analyst Introduction_x000D_

15.3 Data Source

Figure Railway Wheel Picture_x000D_

Table Product Specifications of Railway Wheel_x000D_

Figure Global Sales Market Share of Railway Wheel by Types in 2016_x000D_

Table Railway Wheel Types for Major Manufacturers_x000D_

Figure Cast Steel Wheel Picture_x000D_

Figure Wrought Steel Wheel Picture_x000D_

Table Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Applications in 2016_x000D_

Figure High speed Picture_x000D_

Figure Freight Wagons Picture_x000D_

Figure Passenger Wagons Picture_x000D_

Figure Locos Picture_x000D_

Figure USA Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Canada Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Mexico Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Germany Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure France Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure UK Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Russia Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Italy Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure China Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Japan Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Korea Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure India Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Southeast Asia Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Brazil Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Egypt Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Saudi Arabia Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure South Africa Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Figure Nigeria Railway Wheel Revenue (Value) and Growth Rate (2012-2022)_x000D_

Table NSSMC Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table NSSMC Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table NSSMC Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table NSSMC Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table NSSMC Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table NSSMC Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Interpipe Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Interpipe Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Interpipe Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Interpipe Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Interpipe Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Interpipe Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table EVRAZ NTMK Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Vyksa Steel Works (VSW) Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Bochumer Verein Verkehrstechnik (BVV) Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Lucchini RS Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Rail Wheel Factory Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table GHH-Bonatrans Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Ministry of Steel Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Amsted Rail Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Semco Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Semco Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Semco Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Semco Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Semco Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Semco Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Arrium Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Arrium Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Arrium Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Arrium Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Arrium Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Arrium Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Kolowag Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Kolowag Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Kolowag Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Kolowag Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Kolowag Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Kolowag Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table MWL Brasil Rodas & Eixos Ltda. Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Masteel Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Masteel Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Masteel Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Masteel Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Masteel Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Masteel Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Taiyuan Heavy Industry Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Datong ABC Castings Company Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Xinyang Tonghe wheels Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Zhibo Lucchini Railway Equipment Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Headquarter, Established, Main Business and Finance Overview (2016)_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Production Bases, Sales Regions and Major Competitors_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Product_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Sales, Price, Revenue, Gross Margin and Market Share (2016-2017)_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Sales Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Jinxi Axle Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share in Global in 2016_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Price by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales by Regions (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Regions (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Revenue by Regions (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2012_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Regions in 2016_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries in 2012_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2012_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Figure USA Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Canada Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Mexico Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure North America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table North America Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2012_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Figure Germany Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure UK Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure France Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Russia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Italy Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Europe Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Europe Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure China Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Japan Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Korea Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure India Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Southeast Asia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Asia-Pacific Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2017_x000D_

Figure Brazil Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Argentina Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Columbia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure South America Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table South America Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2012_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Countries in 2016_x000D_

Figure Saudi Arabia Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure UAE Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Egypt Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Nigeria Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure South Africa Railway Wheel Sales and Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue by Manufacturer (2016-2017)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2016_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Revenue Market Share by Manufacturer in 2017_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Middle East and Africa Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Revenue by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Revenue Share by Type (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Cast Steel Wheel Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Cast Steel Wheel Price (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Wrought Steel Wheel Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Wrought Steel Wheel Price (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Share by Application (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global High speed Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Freight Wagons Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Passenger Wagons Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Locos Sales Growth (2012-2017)_x000D_

Figure Global Railway Wheel Sales, Revenue and Growth Rate (2017 -2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Forecast by Regions (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Market Share Forecast by Regions (2017-2022)_x000D_

Figure North America Sales Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

Figure Europe Sales Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

Figure Asia-Pacific Sales Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

Figure South America Sales Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

Figure Middle East and Africa Sales Railway Wheel Market Forecast (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Forecast by Type (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Market Share Forecast by Type (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Sales Forecast by Application (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Global Railway Wheel Market Share Forecast by Application (2017-2022)_x000D_

Table Distributors/Traders/ Dealers List

Purchase this Market Research Report

REACH OUT TO US

Call us on : +1 888 709 8757

Drop us an email at : info@researchcosmos.com

HAVE A QUESTION?